16Aug

Doris Makeups

Doris makeups Abuja, one of the most favourite beautician and makeup Artist.

We offer party and home services such as welldings, Birthdays, other events makeups, like to look good to your partner over the weekend? we will remake your beauty the way you will not immagine it will be. here is your place, give us call

We offer home service and outdoors.

Our affordable prices list

MakeupPrice per guest (#)No. of guestDiscount #Total #
Wellding20,0001020,000
Wellding20,0002500035,000
Wellding20,000310,00050,000
Birtyday18,00010.0018,000
Birtyday18,00023,00033,000
Birtyday18,0003500049,000
Events
(Music Artist)
60,000160,000
Events
(Music Artist)
60,000210,000110,000
Dancers15,000115,000
For further price enquiries, Kindly contact us

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *