Join us to celebrate this great Lady, Miss Deborah, she been very consistent joining FEF humanitarian mission to save the lives of the less privileged in Benue State, Nigeria.
Frugal Foundation founder (Mr Peter Osezua) “If Miss Deborah have the resources to help everyone in our world today, she will release it for this sake of humanity”. Happy Birthday. More at
Benue state

As Africa Nations becomes an embodiment to others, we see this as a concern, and therefore finding the fundamental causes of the failure and the solutions. Await the Frugal Leadership Teaches, as we plan to assist resolving this community problem


Stay tune for the Launching of Frugal Leadership 25th September 2021 at 6:30pm UK/Nigeria time on Zoomj

AFRICA’S FAILURE WHY?

Join the YouTube Premier tonight, be the first to watch this and do remember to comment, share and subscribe if you have not done so

Today, we celebrate the young lady “Miss Eunice Ikpanor, Benue state manager of the Frugal Empowerment Foundation, someone to whom over 30,000 lives has been impacted positively in her community, especially her impacts in the lives of the Internally Displaced Persons (IDPs) across her state. Through our platforms, we confirmed Miss Eunice is a leader our community desperately needs right now. Her desire is to make others succeed in their endeavours. She is creative, transparent and very influential, building a successful team.
please join us to congratulate her on this special day in her live. Happy Birthday

21st August 2021, we are Launching the #SaveTheChild campaign

more at #savethechild

Most times poverty isn’t just about hungry, being naked and homeless alone.

The greatest form of poverty is being unloved, uncared and unwanted

But kindness is a language that even the deaf can hear

Love is necessary for a healthy life

Today, we launched the #savethechild campaign to enable us care for little children at crisis.

Doris makeups Abuja, one of the most favourite beautician and makeup Artist.

We offer party and home services such as welldings, Birthdays, other events makeups, like to look good to your partner over the weekend? we will remake your beauty the way you will not immagine it will be. here is your place, give us call

We offer home service and outdoors.

Our affordable prices list

MakeupPrice per guest (#)No. of guestDiscount #Total #
Wellding20,0001020,000
Wellding20,0002500035,000
Wellding20,000310,00050,000
Birtyday18,00010.0018,000
Birtyday18,00023,00033,000
Birtyday18,0003500049,000
Events
(Music Artist)
60,000160,000
Events
(Music Artist)
60,000210,000110,000
Dancers15,000115,000
For further price enquiries, Kindly contact us

FUNDRAISING FOR BLESSING at 6:30pm 14th August 2021


JOIN US TO GIVE BLESSING HOPE

Donate through Give as you Live Donate

She became an orphan at a tender age and has been struggling to pursue her dreams with the help of her relative until she met another fate that wants to ruin all the little hope that is left for her.

Over a year now, 28years old Blessing Chukwudumebi has been diagnosed of breast cancer and has been battling with it. 

Funds have continued to been a huge challenge as her situation had continued to deteriorate. She needs to continue with her therapy and have the hope of living to fulfil her dreams.

Your donation, be it big or small  will help her foot her medical bills. Together we can help win the fight and reach her dreams.

others means you can donate to Blessing:


Donate through UK Bank account:

APS  Bank

Ac Name:Frugal Empowerment Foundation 

Account no:04027718

Sort code:087199


Donate through PayPal Giving Fund on using the following link paypal.com/gb/fundraiser/charity/2461925


Donate using the Nigeria Bank account

Bank UBA BANK

Frugal Empowerment Foundation Account

 no:1020904707


Thanks in anticipation 

Mr Peter Oeezua

Frugal Empowerment Foundation 

At a time, where it seemed like all hope was lost I had searched platforms where I could identify myself with to explore my God’s given talent Frugal empowerment foundation,came through for me and made my dream come true Now I’ve been signed by the Frugal record label under the Frugal entertainment.

I’m so grateful for this opportunity and I pray never to take it for granted Today the 29th June 2021 we officially endorsed World Loso on his first music titled “Na wao”. He voiced his concern about the challenges faced by Nigerians currently . Frugal foundation co Founder Mr Peter Osezua who endorsed him said ” this is a viral music track that will touch the hearts of Nigerians and beyond.

Luckily, my first music single with the Record Label titled: ”Na Wao” will be launched this 3rd July 2021

Download at Shop